Sign up for our newsletter to find out about new releases, promotions, natural beauty tips, and other surprises!
Meet our first all-natural grooming solution for men. Designed to promote skin and hair health, each product in this collection features a zesty natural scent that evokes a connection with the earth and gives you energy for a full day of adventure.
Your essence, unearthed.
Nairian MAN is powered by organic ingredients. Chamomile and Rose Hydrosols, Calendula Extract, Peppermint and Monarda Essential Oils — these are the basic elements that fortify our formulas. We extract them from plants grown on our organic farm at the foot of Armenia’s legendary Mount Ara. Combined with Vitamin B5, Allantoin, Jojoba Oil, and other beneficial ingredients, they keep your skin and hair looking and feeling healthy.
Every Nairian product is all-natural, non-toxic, and free of sulfates, parabens, silicones, phthalates, formaldehyde donors, synthetic fragrances, dyes, and other harmful chemicals.